Upcoming Fixtures : 14/12/2017 - 21/12/2017

Ladies Div 1 League
16/12/2017
12:00Genesis 1stvsGlenanne 1stSt RaphaelasMore
14:00Clontarf 1stvsOur Ladys 1stMount TempleMore
14:15Corinthians 1stvsAvoca 1stSt Columbas CollegeMore
14:30North Kildare 1stvsMuckross 1stThe Maws KilcockMore
15:05Old Alexandra 1stvsRathgar 1stAlexandra CollegeMore
Ladies Div 2 League
16/12/2017
11:00Pembroke Wanderers 2ndvsThree Rock Rovers 1stSerpentine AvenueMore
12:30Monkstown 2ndvsNaas 1stRathdown SchoolMore
13:00Loreto 2ndvsBray 1stLoreto BeaufortMore
16:30Railway Union 2ndvsOld Alexandra 2ndPark AvenueMore
Mens Division 2
19/12/2017
19:30Railway Union 2nd XIvsCorinthians 2nd XIPark AvenueMore
Mens Division 3
14/12/2017
19:30Rathgar 2nd XIvsMonkstown 3rd XIThe High SchoolMore
16/12/2017
13:00Navan 1st XIvsAvoca 2nd XILoreto MullingarMore
15:30Monkstown 3rd XIvsMullingar 1st XIRathdown SchoolMore
17/12/2017
13:30Mullingar 1st XIvsPembroke Wanderers 3rd XILoreto College MullingarMore
Ladies Div 3 League
16/12/2017
07:01Muckross 2ndvsLoreto 3rdMuckross ParkMore
10:30Dublin North 1stvsGenesis 2ndNSC - AbbotstownMore
11:00Railway Union 3rdvsSuttonians 1stPark AvenueMore
13:00Trinity College 2ndvsPembroke Wanderers 3rdSantry AvenueMore
17/12/2017
00:05UCD 3rdvsGenesis 2ndBelfield UCDMore
19/12/2017
20:30Suttonians 1stvsMuckross 2ndSutton Park More
Ladies Div 4 League
16/12/2017
12:30Pembroke Wanderers 4thvsSkerries 1stSerpentine AvenueMore
13:15Old Alexandra 3rdvsGuinness 1stAlexandra CollegeMore
14:30Tullamore 1stvsWeston 1stTullamore HarriersMore
15:30Bray 2ndvsBotanic 1stLoreto BrayMore
15:45Corinthians 2ndvsMonkstown 3rdSt Columbas CollegeMore
Mens Division 4
16/12/2017
11:00Three Rock Rovers 4th XIvsWicklow 1st XIGrange Road RatharnhamMore
Ladies Div 5 League
16/12/2017
00:00Muckross 3rdvsRathgar 2ndMuckross ParkMore
07:01Kilkenny 1stvsMalahide Fingal 1stKilkenny CollegeMore
12:45Dublin North 2ndvsAvoca 3rdNSC - AbbotstownMore
14:00Monkstown 4thvsWexford 1stRathdown SchoolMore
14:30Loreto 4thvsNorth Kildare 2ndLoreto BeaufortMore
Ladies Div 6 League
16/12/2017
10:15Genesis 3rdvsThree Rock Rovers 2ndSt RaphaelasMore
12:00Navan 1stvsPembroke Wanderers 5thMercy NavanMore
15:30Monkstown 5thvsRailway Union 4thRathdown SchoolMore
16:00Our Ladys 2ndvsYMCA 2ndOur Ladys SchoolMore
Mens Division 6
16/12/2017
12:30Mullingar 2nd XIvsKilkenny 2nd XILoreto MullingarMore
13:00Three Rock Rovers 5th XIvsWicklow 2nd XIGrange Road RatharnhamMore
Ladies Div 7 League
14/12/2017
20:15Suttonians 2ndvsClontarf 3rdSutton Park More
16/12/2017
10:30Suttonians 2ndvsNewbridge 1stSutton Park More
14:30Botanic 2ndvsClontarf 3rdHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
16:00North Kildare 3rdvsOld Alexandra 4thThe Maws KilcockMore
16:30Genesis 4thvsEnniscorthy HC 1stSt RaphaelasMore
Mens Division 7
16/12/2017
08:00St James Gate 2ndXIvsDublin North 4thXIIveagh GroundsMore
11:00Bray 2nd XIvsRailway Union 5thXILoreto BrayMore
12:00Enniscorthy HC 2nd XIvsNavan 2nd XICWCWE EnniscorthyMore
14:00YMCA 5th XIvsWicklow 3rd XIWesley CollegeMore
16:00Portrane 2nd XIvsNaas 2nd XIDonabateMore
19/12/2017
20:00Dublin North 4thXIvsBray 2nd XINSC - AbbotstownMore
Ladies Div 8 League
16/12/2017
07:01Mullingar 1stvsOur Ladys 3rdLoreto MullingarMore
11:00Malahide Fingal 2ndvsMuckross 4thBroomfieldMore
13:15Glenanne 2ndvsGenesis 5thGlenanne ParkMore
15:45Rathgar 3rdvsPembroke Wanderers 6thThe High SchoolMore
16:15Loreto 5thvsWeston 2ndLoreto BeaufortMore
Ladies Div 9 League
16/12/2017
11:30Botanic 3rdvsMonkstown 6thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
12:00Corinthians 4thvsNaas 2ndSt Columbas CollegeMore
13:00Our Ladys 4thvsNavan 2ndOur Ladys SchoolMore
13:00Wicklow 1stvsAvoca 4thNelson ParkMore
14:00Pembroke Wanderers 7thvsBray 3rdSerpentine AvenueMore
17/12/2017
14:30Monkstown 6thvsNaas 2ndRathdown SchoolMore
Ladies Div 10 League
14/12/2017
20:30Avoca 5thvsLoreto 6thSion HillMore
16/12/2017
07:01Guinness 2ndvsAvoca 5thIveagh GroundsMore
07:01Muckross 5thvsPortlaoise 1stMuckross ParkMore
09:30Railway Union 5thvsLoreto 6thPark AvenueMore
12:30Clontarf 4thvsThree Rock Rovers 3rdMount TempleMore
Ladies Div 11 League
16/12/2017
12:00Portrane 1stvsBotanic 4thDonabateMore
12:30Bray 4thvsNorth Kildare 4thLoreto BrayMore
18/12/2017
20:30UCD 7thvsRathgar 4thBelfield UCDMore
Ladies Div 12 LR
16/12/2017
14:00Bray 5thvsWeston 3rdLoreto BrayMore
15:00Old Alexandra 5thvsEnniscorthy HC 2ndAlexandra CollegeMore
15:00Portrane 2ndvsSuttonians 3rdDonabateMore
15:15Genesis 7thvsClontarf 5thSt RaphaelasMore
15:15Genesis 6thvsSkerries 3rdSt RaphaelasMore
15:30Pembroke Wanderers 8thvsNaas 3rdSerpentine AvenueMore
16:00Gorey 1stvsNorth Kildare 5thCWCWE EnniscorthyMore
17/12/2017
02:00Skerries 3rdvsBray 5thSkerries Comm. CentreMore
13:00Gorey 1stvsClontarf 5thEnniscorthy Astro CentreMore
19/12/2017
12:00North Kildare 5thvsOld Alexandra 5thThe Maws KilcockMore
LM Indoor
17/12/2017
13:00Pembroke Wanderers vsRailway Union St Columbas CollegeMore
13:40Railway Union vsWicklow St Columbas CollegeMore
14:20Three Rock Rovers vsCorinthians St Columbas CollegeMore
15:00Wicklow vsThree Rock Rovers St Columbas CollegeMore
15:40Pembroke Wanderers vsGlenanne St Columbas CollegeMore
LadiesIndoor
17/12/2017
17:45Pembroke Wanderers vsGlenanne St Columbas CollegeMore
LL Div 3-4 Cup
18/12/2017
20:30Monkstown 4thvsGuinness 1stRathdown SchoolMore
LM Neville Cup
16/12/2017
08:00Pembroke Wanderers vsUCD Serpentine AvenueMore
08:00Three Rock Rovers vsDublin University Three Rock RoversMore
LJB U16B League
17/12/2017
19:00Kilkenny vsYMCA Kilkenny CollegeMore
19:00Monkstown vsRailway Union Rathdown SchoolMore
19:00Wicklow vsAtlantic Academy Nelson ParkMore
LJGX8White1
17/12/2017
14:00Portrane 3vsStillorgan 2DonabateMore
LJBU14BCUP
17/12/2017
11:00Enniscorthy HC vsSuttonians CWCWE EnniscorthyMore