Upcoming Fixtures : 19/10/2018 - 26/10/2018

LSSG Schoolgirls Junior Cup
20/10/2018
18:00Loreto Dalkey vsThe Teresian School Loreto DalkeyMore
18:00Mount Sackville vsSt Andrews College Mount SackvilleMore
18:00Mt Anville vsSanta Sabina Mount Anville SchoolMore
18:00Newbridge College vsWesley College Newbridge CollegeMore
18:00Rathdown School vsSt Killians Rathdown SchoolMore
18:00Sion Hill vsSt Gerards Sion HillMore
18:00St Columbas College vsAlexandra College St Columbas CollegeMore
18:00St Raphaelas vsNewpark Comp St RaphaelasMore
18:00The High School vsMuckross Park The High SchoolMore
LM Mills Cup
21/10/2018
07:00Portrane 1stvsDublin North DonabateMore
07:00Three Rock Rovers 1stvsMonkstown 1stGrange Road RatharnhamMore
13:45UCD 1stvsPembroke Wanderers 1stBelfield UCDMore
14:00Clontarf 1stvsRathgar 1stMount TempleMore
14:00Corinthians 1stvsRailway Union 1stSt Columbas CollegeMore
16:30YMCA 1stvsDublin University 1stWesley CollegeMore
16:45Avoca 1stvsGlenanne 1stNewpark CompMore
LM Division 1
20/10/2018
07:01Kilkenny 1stvsRailway Union 1stKilkenny CollegeMore
07:01UCD 1stvsClontarf 1stBelfield UCDMore
12:30Rathgar 1stvsAvoca 1stThe High SchoolMore
LM Division 2
20/10/2018
12:45Corinthians 2nd XIvsYMCA 2nd XISt Columbas CollegeMore
13:00Bray 1st XIvsGlenanne 2nd XITemplecarrig Secondary School-GreystonesMore
14:15Monkstown 2nd XIvsAvoca 2nd XIRathdown SchoolMore
17:30Pembroke Wanderers 2nd XIvsClontarf 2nd XISerpentine AvenueMore
LM Division 3
20/10/2018
11:15UCD 2nd XIvsYMCA 3rd XIBelfield UCDMore
12:00Wicklow 1st XIvsRailway Union 2nd XINelson ParkMore
13:30Weston 1st XIvsThree Rock Rovers 3rd XIGriffeen Park LucanMore
14:30Rathgar 2nd XIvsMonkstown 3rd XIThe High SchoolMore
16:00Pembroke Wanderers 3rd XIvsEnniscorthy HC 1st XISerpentine AvenueMore
LM Division 4
20/10/2018
07:01Kilkenny 2nd XIvsCorinthians 3rd XIKilkenny CollegeMore
07:01Navan 1st XIvsMullingar 1st XIMercy NavanMore
10:30Railway Union 3rd XIvsNaas 1st XIPark AvenueMore
11:00Three Rock Rovers 4th XIvsNorth Kildare 1st XIGrange Road RatharnhamMore
13:45Dublin North 2nd XIvsPembroke Wanderers 4thNSC - AbbotstownMore
LM Division 5
20/10/2018
00:00Rathgar 3rd XIvsBlank The High SchoolMore
12:30Monkstown 4th XIvsDublin University 2nd XIRathdown SchoolMore
14:00St James Gate 1st XIvsSuttonians 1st XISantry AvenueMore
14:00YMCA 4th XIvsClontarf 3rd XIWesley CollegeMore
14:30Bray 2nd XIvsGlenanne 3rd XITemplecarrig Secondary School-GreystonesMore
LM Division 6
20/10/2018
12:00Railway Union 4th XIvsEnniscorthy HC 2nd XIPark AvenueMore
13:00Three Rock Rovers 5th XIvsPortrane 2nd XIGrange Road RatharnhamMore
13:45Wicklow 2nd XIvsCorinthians 4th XINelson ParkMore
14:30Monkstown 5th XIvsPembroke Wanderers 5th XIRathdown SchoolMore
15:00Weston 2nd XIvsAvoca 3rd XIGriffeen Park LucanMore
LM Division 7
19/10/2018
20:00Dublin North 3rd XIvsYMCA 5th XINSC - AbbotstownMore
20/10/2018
07:00Mullingar 2ndXIvsBray 3rd XILoreto MullingarMore
14:30Dublin University 3rd XIvsWicklow 3rd XISantry AvenueMore
17:30North Kildare 2nd XIvsDublin North 4thXIThe Maws KilcockMore
LL Division 1
20/10/2018
12:00Naas 1stvsTrinity College 1stNaas Sports CentreMore
13:00Glenanne 1stvsOur Ladys 1stSt Andrews CollegeMore
14:00Avoca 1stvsCorinthians 1stNewpark CompMore
14:15Rathgar 1stvsMonkstown 1stThe High SchoolMore
16:00North Kildare 1stvsGenesis 1stThe Maws KilcockMore
22/10/2018
20:15Trinity College 1stvsMonkstown 1stSantry AvenueMore
LL Division 3
20/10/2018
10:00Suttonians 1stvsUCD 3rdSutton Park More
12:30Pembroke Wanderers 3rdvsRailway Union 3rdSerpentine AvenueMore
14:30Corinthians 2ndvsLoreto 3rdSt Columbas CollegeMore
15:30YMCA 1stvsGenesis 2ndWesley CollegeMore
16:00Avoca 2ndvsBray 1stNewpark CompMore
LL Division 4
20/10/2018
09:30Trinity College 2ndvsBray 2ndSantry AvenueMore
12:00Wexford 1stvsKilkenny 1stCWCWE EnniscorthyMore
12:40Guinness 1stvsWeston 1stALSAA ComplexMore
13:15Old Alexandra 3rdvsBotanic 1Alexandra CollegeMore
14:00Skerries 1stvsPembroke Wanderers 4thSkerries CCMore
LL Division 5
20/10/2018
12:00Clontarf 2ndvsTullamore 1stMount TempleMore
13:00UCD 4thvsNorth Kildare 2ndBelfield UCDMore
13:15Loreto 4thvsMonkstown 3rdLoreto BeaufortMore
14:30Navan 1stvsRathgar 2ndMercy NavanMore
15:30Muckross 3rdvsOur Ladys 2ndMuckross ParkMore
24/10/2018
20:15Clontarf 2ndvsMuckross 3rdMount TempleMore
LL Division 6
20/10/2018
11:00Three Rock Rovers 2ndvsYMCA 2ndGrange Road RatharnhamMore
12:30Newbridge 1stvsTrinity College 3rdNewbridge CollegeMore
14:00Genesis 3rdvsMalahide Fingal 1stSt RaphaelasMore
14:50UCD 5thvsDublin North 2ndBelfield UCDMore
15:45Monkstown 4thvsPembroke Wanderers 5thRathdown SchoolMore
LL Division 7
20/10/2018
10:00Skerries 2ndvsClontarf 3rdSkerries CCMore
12:00Suttonians 2ndvsRailway Union 4thSutton Park More
14:00North Kildare 3rdvsRathgar 3rdThe Maws KilcockMore
15:45Genesis 4thvsEnniscorthy HC 1stSt RaphaelasMore
24/10/2018
19:30Rathgar 3rdvsGenesis 4thThe High SchoolMore
LL Division 8
20/10/2018
11:45Weston 2ndvsGenesis 5thGriffeen Park LucanMore
12:30Our Ladys 3rdvsBotanic 2ndOur Ladys SchoolMore
13:00Bray 3rdvsNaas 2ndLoreto BrayMore
14:45Old Alexandra 4thvsLoreto 5thAlexandra CollegeMore
15:30Glenanne 2ndvsPembroke Wanderers 6thGlenanne ParkMore
LL Division 9
20/10/2018
08:00Mullingar 1stvsAvoca 4thLoreto College MullingarMore
10:30Navan 2ndvsCorinthians 4thMercy NavanMore
11:01Pembroke Wanderers 7thvsPortlaoise 1stSerpentine AvenueMore
15:30Wicklow 1stvsOur Ladys 4thNelson ParkMore
16:20UCD 6thvsMalahide Fingal 2ndBelfield UCDMore
LL Division 10
20/10/2018
08:00Blank vsMonkstown 6thIveagh GroundsMore
08:01Portrane 1stvsTrinity College 4thDonabateMore
10:00Botanic 3rdvsRailway Union 5thHoly Faith GlasnevinMore
13:00Three Rock Rovers 3rdvsLoreto 6thGrange Road RatharnhamMore
16:00Clontarf 4thvsBray 4thMount TempleMore
LL Division 11
20/10/2018
08:01Dublin North 3rdvsUCD 7thNSC - AbbotstownMore
10:01North Kildare 4thvsGenesis 6thThe Maws KilcockMore
14:00Gorey 1stvsMuckross 5thCWCWE EnniscorthyMore
15:00Avoca 5thvsBotanic 4thNewpark CompMore
16:30Rathgar 4thvsTrinity College 5thThe High SchoolMore
LL Division 12
20/10/2018
08:00Blank vsWeston 3rdAlexandra CollegeMore
08:00Skerries 3rdvsEnniscorthy HC 2ndSkerries CCMore
09:30UCD 8thvsPortrane 2ndBelfield UCDMore
12:30Genesis 7thvsPembroke Wanderers 8thSt RaphaelasMore
14:00Suttonians 3rdvsBray 5thSutton Park More
LL Division13
20/10/2018
08:00Glenanne 3rdvsMuckross 6thGlenanne ParkMore
08:00Loreto 7thvsNaas 3rdLoreto BeaufortMore
10:00Dublin North 4thvsNorth Kildare 5thNSC - AbbotstownMore
17:15Wicklow 2ndvsBlank East Glendalough SchoolMore
21/10/2018
15:00Weston 4thvsKilkenny 2ndGriffeen Park LucanMore
Sunday League
21/10/2018
07:00Wexford 2ndvsCarlow 2ndCWCWE EnniscorthyMore
10:30Enniscorthy HC 3rd XIvsKilkenny 3rdCWCWE EnniscorthyMore
LL Div 13 B
20/10/2018
08:00Kilkenny 2ndvsLoreto 7thKilkenny CollegeMore
08:00Weston 4thvsDublin North 4thGriffeen Park LucanMore
13:30Glenanne 3rdvsNaas 3rdGlenanne ParkMore
17:15Wicklow 2ndvsNorth Kildare 5thNelson ParkMore
21/10/2018
15:00Weston 4thvsKilkenny 2ndGriffeen Park LucanMore
Boys U16B League
21/10/2018
15:30Pembroke Wanderers vsEnniscorthy HC Serpentine AvenueMore
Boys U14A League
21/10/2018
18:00Avoca vsMonkstown Newpark Sports CentreMore
18:00Bray vsThree Rock Rovers Loreto BrayMore
18:00Railway Union vsEnniscorthy HC Park AvenueMore
Boys U14B League
21/10/2018
18:00Corinthians vsWeston St Columbas CollegeMore
18:00Monkstown vsSuttonians Rathdown SchoolMore
18:00Portrane vsPembroke Wanderers PortraneMore
18:00Three Rock Rovers vsSouth East LionsThree Rock RoversMore
Girls Inter A1 League
21/10/2018
13:30Enniscorthy HC 1vsMalahide Fingal 1Enniscorthy Astro CentreMore
18:00Avoca 1vsMonkstown 1Newpark Sports CentreMore
18:00Genesis 1vsThree Rock Rovers 1UCDMore
Girls Inter A2 League
21/10/2018
14:15YMCA 1vsSuttonians 1Wesley CollegeMore
18:00Corinthians 1vsMuckross 1St Columbas CollegeMore
18:00Kilkenny 1vsOld Alexandra 1Kilkenny CollegeMore
18:00Loreto 1vsRailway Union 1Loreto BeaufortMore
Girls Inter B1 League
21/10/2018
00:00Skerries 1vsPortrane 1Skerries Comm. CentreMore
11:00Boyne HC 1vsDublin North 1Drogheda High SchoolMore
18:00Clontarf 1vsWeston 1Mount Temple SchoolMore
Girls Inter B2 League
21/10/2018
12:30Newbridge 1vsBray 1Newbridge CollegeMore
18:00Glenanne 1vsNaas 1St Marks School TallaghtMore
Girls Inter Blue 1 League
21/10/2018
18:00Genesis 2vsMuckross 2UCDMore
18:00Monkstown 2vsAvoca 2Rathdown SchoolMore
18:00Railway Union 2vsLoreto 2Park AvenueMore
Girls Inter Blue 2 League
21/10/2018
14:15YMCA 2vsPembroke Wanderers 2Wesley CollegeMore
18:00Three Rock Rovers 2vsSuttonians 2Three Rock RoversMore
Girls Inter Yellow 1 League
21/10/2018
10:00Boyne HC 2vsOld Alexandra 2Drogheda High SchoolMore
18:00Dublin North 2vsTullamore 1NSC - AbbotstownMore
Girls Inter Yellow 2 League
21/10/2018
18:00Our Ladys 1vsWeston 2Our Ladys TerenureMore
18:00Wicklow 2vsBray 2Nelson ParkMore
Girls Inter White 1 League
21/10/2018
18:00Genesis 4vsMonkstown 4UCDMore
18:00Loreto 4vsPembroke Wanderers 4Loreto BeaufortMore
18:00Muckross 5vsAvoca 4Muckross ParkMore
Girls Inter White 2 League
21/10/2018
18:00Loreto 5vsPembroke Wanderers 5Loreto BeaufortMore
18:00Muckross 4vsPembroke Wanderers 6Muckross ParkMore
18:00Railway Union 3vsMonkstown 5Park AvenueMore
Girls Inter Black League
21/10/2018
14:00Pembroke Wanderers 3vsLoreto 3Serpentine AvenueMore
18:00Avoca 3vsGenesis 3Newpark Sports CentreMore
18:00Monkstown 3vsThree Rock Rovers 3Rathdown SchoolMore
18:00Muckross 3vsNaas 3Muckross ParkMore
Girls Inter Green League
21/10/2018
13:00Pembroke Wanderers 8vsBotanic 2Serpentine AvenueMore
18:00Avoca 5vsRailway Union 4Newpark Sports CentreMore
18:00Loreto 6vsMuckross 6Loreto BeaufortMore
18:00Monkstown 6vsPembroke Wanderers 7Rathdown SchoolMore
Girls X8 A1 League
21/10/2018
18:00Avoca 1vsPembroke Wanderers 1Newpark Sports CentreMore
18:00Genesis 1vsLoreto 1UCDMore
18:00Monkstown 1vsMuckross 1Rathdown SchoolMore
Girls X8 A2 League
21/10/2018
18:00Corinthians 1vsThree Rock Rovers 1St Columbas CollegeMore
18:00Old Alexandra 1vsNaas 1Old AlexandraMore
18:00Railway Union 1vsBray 1Park AvenueMore
Girls X8 B1 League
21/10/2018
11:15Malahide Fingal 1vsSuttonians 1BroomfieldMore
14:30Boyne HC 1vsNewbridge 1Drogheda High SchoolMore
18:00Weston 1vsWicklow 1Griffeen Park LucanMore
Girls X8 B2 League
21/10/2018
18:00Clontarf 1vsEnniscorthy HC 1Mount Temple SchoolMore
18:00Our Ladys 1vsDalkey 1Our Ladys TerenureMore
Girls X8 Blue 1 League
21/10/2018
10:15Pembroke Wanderers 2vsLoreto 2Serpentine AvenueMore
18:00Avoca 2vsYMCA 1Newpark Sports CentreMore
18:00Genesis 2vsPortrane 1UCDMore
18:00Monkstown 2vsMuckross 2Rathdown SchoolMore
Girls X8 Blue 2 League
21/10/2018
11:30Pembroke Wanderers 3vsThree Rock Rovers 2Serpentine AvenueMore
18:00Bray 2vsTullamore 1Loreto BrayMore
18:00Corinthians 2vsTullamore 1St Columbas CollegeMore
18:00Railway Union 2vsNaas 2Park AvenueMore
Girls X8 Yellow 1 League
21/10/2018
13:30Pembroke Wanderers 4vsLoreto 3Serpentine AvenueMore
18:00Avoca 3vsPortrane 2Newpark Sports CentreMore
18:00Genesis 3vsDublin North 2UCDMore
18:00Monkstown 3vsMuckross 3Rathdown SchoolMore
Girls X8 Yellow 2 League
21/10/2018
10:15Pembroke Wanderers 5vsPembroke Wanderers 6Serpentine AvenueMore
18:00Naas 3vsNorth Kildare 1Naas Sports CentreMore
18:00Railway Union 3vsBray 3Park AvenueMore
18:00Three Rock Rovers 3vsMonkstown 4Three Rock RoversMore
Girls X8 White League
21/10/2018
12:30Pembroke Wanderers 7vsAvoca 4Serpentine AvenueMore
18:00Loreto 5vsMonkstown 6Loreto BeaufortMore
18:00Loreto 4vsMonkstown 5Loreto BeaufortMore
18:00Muckross 4vsBotanic 1Muckross ParkMore
Girls X8 Green League
21/10/2018
10:30Suttonians 2vsWeston 2Sutton Park SchoolMore
12:15Malahide Fingal 2vsStillorgan 2BroomfieldMore
13:30Boyne HC 2vsNewbridge 2Drogheda High SchoolMore
18:00Old Alexandra 2vsWicklow 2Old AlexandraMore
Girls 6th X8 Yellow League
21/10/2018
14:00North Kildare 1vsWicklow 1The Maws KilcockMore
18:00Railway Union 3vsMuckross 3Park AvenueMore
Girls 6th X8 White League
21/10/2018
18:00Naas 3vsMuckross 4Naas Sports CentreMore
18:00YMCA 1vsWicklow 2Wesley CollegeMore
Girls 6th X8 Green League
21/10/2018
11:15Malahide Fingal 1vsNorth Kildare 2BroomfieldMore
12:30Newbridge 1vsWicklow 3Newbridge CollegeMore
13:30Boyne HC 1vsWeston 1Drogheda High SchoolMore
18:00Portrane 1vsDublin North 1PortraneMore
Girls 6th X8 Black League
21/10/2018
11:30Suttonians 1vsGlenanne 1Sutton Park SchoolMore
14:00North Kildare 3vsTullamore 1The Maws KilcockMore
14:30Boyne HC 2vsWeston 2Drogheda High SchoolMore
leahs test
26/10/2018
13:00Boyne HC BvsClontarf 2Boyne Hockey ClubMore
13:00Old Alexandra CvsNaas 2Alexandra CollegeMore
13:00Our Ladys 2vsAvoca BOur Ladys SchoolMore