League Table Girls X8 Yellow 1 League



1Portrane 211003213
2Muckross 311006153
3Loreto 310101101
4Monkstown 310106601
5Avoca 310101101
6Pembroke Wanderers 410106601
7Genesis 3100116-50
8Dublin North 2100123-10


All match cards should be sent by email to youthadmin@leinsterhockey.ie


Girls X8 Yellow 1 League
07/10/2018
12:30Loreto 31vs1Avoca 3More
12:45Pembroke Wanderers 46vs6Monkstown 3More
18:00Dublin North 22vs3Portrane 2More
18:00Muckross 36vs1Genesis 3More
21/10/2018
13:30Pembroke Wanderers 4vsLoreto 3More
18:00Avoca 3vsPortrane 2More
18:00Genesis 3vsDublin North 2More
18:00Monkstown 3vsMuckross 3More
04/11/2018
18:00Dublin North 2vsAvoca 3More
18:00Loreto 3vsMonkstown 3More
18:00Muckross 3vsPembroke Wanderers 4More
18:00Portrane 2vsGenesis 3More
02/12/2018
00:00Loreto 3vsMuckross 3More
18:00Avoca 3vsGenesis 3More
18:00Monkstown 3vsDublin North 2More
18:00Pembroke Wanderers 4vsPortrane 2More
13/01/2019
18:00Dublin North 2vsPembroke Wanderers 4More
18:00Genesis 3vsLoreto 3More
18:00Muckross 3vsAvoca 3More
18:00Portrane 2vsMonkstown 3More
03/02/2019
18:00Loreto 3vsDublin North 2More
18:00Monkstown 3vsAvoca 3More
18:00Muckross 3vsPortrane 2More
18:00Pembroke Wanderers 4vsGenesis 3More
03/03/2019
18:00Avoca 3vsPembroke Wanderers 4More
18:00Dublin North 2vsMuckross 3More
18:00Genesis 3vsMonkstown 3More
18:00Portrane 2vsLoreto 3More