League Table Girls Minor Blue 2 League



1Pembroke Wanderers 322009096
2Old Alexandra 22110100104
3Genesis 211003033
4Naas 210100001
5Monkstown 300000000
6Clontarf 22002014-140
7Dublin North 2200208-80


All match cards should be sent by email to youthadmin@leinsterhockey.ie


Girls Minor Blue 2 League
30/09/2018
18:00Dublin North 20vs3Genesis 2More
18:00Old Alexandra 20vs0Naas 2More
18:00Pembroke Wanderers 34vs0Clontarf 2More
14/10/2018
18:00Clontarf 20vs10Old Alexandra 2More
18:00Naas 2vsMonkstown 3More
18:00Pembroke Wanderers 35vs0Dublin North 2More
11/11/2018
18:00Dublin North 2vsClontarf 2More
18:00Monkstown 3vsGenesis 2More
18:00Old Alexandra 2vsPembroke Wanderers 3More
25/11/2018
18:00Clontarf 2vsMonkstown 3More
18:00Dublin North 2vsOld Alexandra 2More
18:00Genesis 2vsNaas 2More
20/01/2019
18:00Monkstown 3vsPembroke Wanderers 3More
18:00Naas 2vsDublin North 2More
18:00Old Alexandra 2vsGenesis 2More
10/02/2019
18:00Clontarf 2vsGenesis 2More
18:00Dublin North 2vsMonkstown 3More
18:00Pembroke Wanderers 3vsNaas 2More
10/03/2019
18:00Genesis 2vsPembroke Wanderers 3More
18:00Monkstown 3vsOld Alexandra 2More
18:00Naas 2vsClontarf 2More