League Table LSSB U13 A League Gp 2 18-19



1Sutton Park11007073
2Wesley College11006153
3Mount Temple11003033
4St Columbas College2002113-120
5The High School00000000
6St Killians00000000
7St Andrews College B100103-30


Home team is responsible for sending results to youthadmin@leinsterhockey.ie


LSSB U13 A League Gp 2 18-19
01/04/2019
16:00Mount Temple 3vs0St Andrews College BMore
16:00Mount Temple vsSutton Park More
16:00Mount Temple vsWesley College More
16:00St Andrews College BvsSt Columbas College More
16:00St Andrews College BvsSutton Park More
16:00St Andrews College BvsWesley College More
16:00St Columbas College vsMount Temple More
16:00St Columbas College vsSt Killians More
16:00St Columbas College vsThe High School More
16:00St Killians vsMount Temple More
16:00St Killians vsSt Andrews College BMore
16:00St Killians vsThe High School More
16:00Sutton Park 7vs0St Columbas College More
16:00Sutton Park vsSt Killians More
16:00Sutton Park vsThe High School More
16:00The High School vsMount Temple More
16:00The High School vsSt Andrews College BMore
16:00The High School vsWesley College More
16:00Wesley College 6vs1St Columbas College More
16:00Wesley College vsSt Killians More
16:00Wesley College vsSutton Park More