League Table LSSB Jun Gp2 18-19



1Wesley College11008083
2St Andrews College B11004043
3St Columbas College201119-81
4Sutton Park10101101
5The High School00000000
6Mount Temple100104-40
7St Killians00000000


Home team is responsible for sending results to youthadmin@leinsterhockey.ie


LSSB Jun Gp2 18-19
01/04/2019
16:00Mount Temple 0vs4St Andrews College BMore
16:00Mount Temple vsSutton Park More
16:00Mount Temple vsWesley College More
16:00St Andrews College BvsSt Columbas College More
16:00St Andrews College BvsSutton Park More
16:00St Andrews College BvsWesley College More
16:00St Columbas College vsMount Temple More
16:00St Columbas College vsSt Killians More
16:00St Columbas College vsThe High School More
16:00St Killians vsMount Temple More
16:00St Killians vsSt Andrews College BMore
16:00St Killians vsThe High School More
16:00Sutton Park 1vs1St Columbas College More
16:00Sutton Park vsSt Killians More
16:00Sutton Park vsThe High School More
16:00The High School vsMount Temple More
16:00The High School vsSt Andrews College BMore
16:00The High School vsWesley College More
16:00Wesley College 8vs0St Columbas College More
16:00Wesley College vsSt Killians More
16:00Wesley College vsSutton Park More