League Table LJGInterWhite2



Avoca 433006249
Tullamore 132018536
Muckross 531114404
Our Ladys 121017343
Dublin North 321015413
Monkstown 431023303
Loreto 5310225-33
Pembroke Wanderers 63012312-91




LJGInterWhite2
15/10/2017
19:00Avoca 43vs2Dublin North 3More
19:00Loreto 52vs0Monkstown 4More
19:00Muckross 51vs1Pembroke Wanderers 6More
19:00Our Ladys 11vs2Tullamore 1Played 081017More
05/11/2017
12:15Pembroke Wanderers 61vs5Tullamore 1More
19:00Monkstown 40vs1Avoca 4More
12/11/2017
19:00Loreto 50vs3Muckross 5More
19/11/2017
11:30Tullamore 11vs3Dublin North 3More
19:00Avoca 42vs0Loreto 5More
19:00Muckross 50vs3Monkstown 4More
19:00Our Ladys 16vs1Pembroke Wanderers 6More
03/12/2017
19:00Loreto 5vsTullamore 1More
19:00Monkstown 4vsOur Ladys 1More
19:00Muckross 5vsAvoca 4More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 6vsDublin North 3More
10/12/2017
14:30Dublin North 3vsOur Ladys 1More
14/01/2018
13:15Dublin North 3vsMuckross 5More
19:00Avoca 4vsPembroke Wanderers 6More
19:00Our Ladys 1vsLoreto 5More
19:00Tullamore 1vsMonkstown 4More
28/01/2018
19:00Avoca 4vsTullamore 1More
19:00Loreto 5vsDublin North 3More
19:00Monkstown 4vsPembroke Wanderers 6More
19:00Muckross 5vsOur Ladys 1More
18/02/2018
13:15Dublin North 3vsMonkstown 4More
19:00Our Ladys 1vsAvoca 4More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 6vsLoreto 5More
19:00Tullamore 1vsMuckross 5More