League Table LJGInterYellow2



Bray 232016246
Pembroke Wanderers 531115414
Old Alexandra 231113304
Enniscorthy HC 221101014
Naas 330309903
YMCA 230306603
Three Rock Rovers 2302147-32
Newbridge 2201136-31




LJGInterYellow2
15/10/2017
12:30Newbridge 22vs2Naas 3More
19:00Bray 20vs1Enniscorthy HC 2More
19:00Old Alexandra 23vs1Pembroke Wanderers 5More
19:00YMCA 21vs1Three Rock Rovers 2More
05/11/2017
11:00Pembroke Wanderers 54vs1Three Rock Rovers 2More
12:00Enniscorthy HC 2vsNewbridge 2More
19:00Bray 22vs0Old Alexandra 2More
19:00Naas 35vs5YMCA 2More
19/11/2017
13:15Three Rock Rovers 22vs2Naas 3More
13:30Newbridge 21vs4Bray 2More
19:00Old Alexandra 20vs0Enniscorthy HC 2More
19:00YMCA 20vs0Pembroke Wanderers 5More
03/12/2017
14:00Enniscorthy HC 2vsYMCA 2More
19:00Bray 2vsThree Rock Rovers 2More
19:00Old Alexandra 2vsNewbridge 2More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 5vsNaas 3More
14/01/2018
19:00Naas 3vsOld Alexandra 2More
19:00Newbridge 2vsPembroke Wanderers 5More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 2vsEnniscorthy HC 2More
19:00YMCA 2vsBray 2More
28/01/2018
14:30Enniscorthy HC 2vsPembroke Wanderers 5More
19:00Bray 2vsNaas 3More
19:00Newbridge 2vsThree Rock Rovers 2More
19:00Old Alexandra 2vsYMCA 2More
18/02/2018
19:00Naas 3vsEnniscorthy HC 2More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 5vsBray 2More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 2vsOld Alexandra 2More
19:00YMCA 2vsNewbridge 2More