League Table LJGInterBlue2



Avoca 233007079
Pembroke Wanderers 2321010377
Muckross 232108267
Monkstown 332015416
Railway Union 331028443
Loreto 331025323
Genesis 23003016-160
Wicklow 13003011-110




LJGInterBlue2
15/10/2017
15:45Pembroke Wanderers 22vs2Muckross 2More
19:00Genesis 20vs7Railway Union 3More
19:00Loreto 35vs0Wicklow 1More
19:00Monkstown 30vs4Avoca 2More
05/11/2017
19:00Avoca 21vs0Loreto 3More
19:00Genesis 20vs5Pembroke Wanderers 2More
19:00Muckross 24vs0Wicklow 1More
19:00Railway Union 30vs1Monkstown 3More
19/11/2017
19:00Loreto 30vs2Muckross 2More
19:00Monkstown 34vs0Genesis 2More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 23vs1Railway Union 3More
19:00Wicklow 10vs2Avoca 2More
03/12/2017
19:00Genesis 2vsWicklow 1More
19:00Muckross 2vsAvoca 2More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 2vsMonkstown 3More
19:00Railway Union 3vsLoreto 3More
14/01/2018
19:00Avoca 2vsPembroke Wanderers 2More
19:00Loreto 3vsGenesis 2More
19:00Monkstown 3vsMuckross 2More
19:00Wicklow 1vsRailway Union 3More
28/01/2018
19:00Genesis 2vsAvoca 2More
19:00Monkstown 3vsWicklow 1More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 2vsLoreto 3More
19:00Railway Union 3vsMuckross 2More
18/02/2018
19:00Avoca 2vsRailway Union 3More
19:00Loreto 3vsMonkstown 3More
19:00Muckross 2vsGenesis 2More
19:00Wicklow 1vsPembroke Wanderers 2More