League Table LJGX8BLUE1



Pembroke Wanderers 25410124813
Old Alexandra 2430112579
Muckross 2421111657
Genesis 24112151504
Monkstown 24112121114
Three Rock Rovers 2310269-33
Suttonians 14004422-180




LJGX8BLUE1
15/10/2017
19:00Genesis 25vs5Monkstown 2More
19:00Muckross 21vs3Old Alexandra 2More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 25vs1Three Rock Rovers 2More
05/11/2017
19:00Genesis 22vs7Muckross 2More
19:00Monkstown 22vs3Pembroke Wanderers 2More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 23vs1Suttonians 1More
19/11/2017
10:00Suttonians 11vs6Old Alexandra 2More
19:00Muckross 22vs0Monkstown 2More
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 22vs0Genesis 2More
03/12/2017
19:00Monkstown 25vs1Suttonians 1More
19:00Muckross 21vs1Pembroke Wanderers 2More
19:00Old Alexandra 23vs2Three Rock Rovers 2More
14/01/2018
10:00Suttonians 11vs8Genesis 2More
10:45Three Rock Rovers 2vsMuckross 2Not PlayedMore
19:00Pembroke Wanderers 21vs0Old Alexandra 2More
28/01/2018
19:00Genesis 2vsThree Rock Rovers 2More
19:00Monkstown 2vsOld Alexandra 2More
19:00Muckross 2vsSuttonians 1More
18/02/2018
19:00Old Alexandra 2vsGenesis 2More
19:00Suttonians 1vsPembroke Wanderers 2More
19:00Three Rock Rovers 2vsMonkstown 2More