League Table LSSB Minor C League



The Kings Hospital B32015236
The High School B21014313
Dundalk Grammar B11002023
East Glendalough11002113
St Marks200216-50
Temple Carrig00000000
St Andrews College C100102-20


Dates & Times of fixtures will be agreed between schools during the season and updated where possible.

Home Team is responsible for returning result & scorers to LHA Administrator



LSSB Minor C League
28/02/2018
09:00Dundalk Grammar BvsEast Glendalough Date/Time TBCMore
09:00Dundalk Grammar BvsSt Andrews College CDate/Time TBCMore
09:00Dundalk Grammar B2vs0The High School BMore
09:00Dundalk Grammar BvsThe Kings Hospital BDate/Time TBCMore
09:00East Glendalough vsSt Andrews College CDate/Time TBCMore
09:00East Glendalough vsThe High School BMore
09:00East Glendalough 2vs1The Kings Hospital BPlayed 20 DecMore
09:00St Andrews College CvsTemple Carrig Date/Time TBCMore
09:00St Andrews College CvsThe High School BMore
09:00St Andrews College C0vs2The Kings Hospital BPlayed 31st Jan 18More
09:00St Marks vsDundalk Grammar BDate/Time TBCMore
09:00St Marks vsEast Glendalough Date/Time TBCMore
09:00St Marks vsSt Andrews College CDate/Time TBCMore
09:00St Marks 1vs4The High School BMore
09:00Temple Carrig vsDundalk Grammar BDate/Time TBCMore
09:00Temple Carrig vsEast Glendalough Date/Time TBCMore
09:00Temple Carrig vsSt Marks Date/Time TBCMore
09:00The High School BvsTemple Carrig More
09:00The High School BvsThe Kings Hospital BMore
09:00The Kings Hospital B2vs0St Marks Played 23rd OcMore
09:00The Kings Hospital BvsTemple Carrig Date/Time TBCMore