League Table Ladies Div 4 League



Bray 2nd18123344232139
Corinthians 2nd18104431161534
Skerries 1st1810263930932
Old Alexandra 3rd1893634221230
Weston 1st188282022-226
Guinness 1st187382429-524
Botanic 1st186662024-424
Pembroke Wanderers 4th187293035-523
Monkstown 3rd185492733-619
Tullamore 1st180315641-353


Note 1 - All match times must be updated by Monday preceeding the fixture, automatic fines will issue on Tuesday for times not updated

Note 2 - Results must be updated within three (3) hours of the final whistle



Ladies Div 4 League
30/09/2017
07:01Old Alexandra 3rd4vs0Tullamore 1stMore
10:30Botanic 1st1vs0Skerries 1stMore
11:00Weston 1st2vs0Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
11:30Bray 2nd3vs1Corinthians 2ndMore
14:00Guinness 1st3vs1Monkstown 3rdMore
07/10/2017
10:00Weston 1st0vs1Botanic 1stMore
13:30Old Alexandra 3rd1vs0Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
13:30Tullamore 1st0vs1Guinness 1stMore
15:30Monkstown 3rd2vs4Bray 2ndMore
16:00Corinthians 2nd1vs1Skerries 1stMore
14/10/2017
11:00Weston 1st1vs0Corinthians 2ndMore
12:00Guinness 1st2vs1Bray 2ndMore
12:00Skerries 1st0vs3Monkstown 3rdMore
15:30Botanic 1st2vs1Old Alexandra 3rdMore
16:00Pembroke Wanderers 4th3vs1Tullamore 1stMore
21/10/2017
13:00Old Alexandra 3rd2vs0Corinthians 2ndMore
14:00Tullamore 1st1vs2Botanic 1stMore
15:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th2vs3Guinness 1stMore
04/11/2017
11:00Guinness 1st0vs0Skerries 1stMore
11:30Old Alexandra 3rd4vs1Monkstown 3rdMore
14:00Pembroke Wanderers 4th1vs2Botanic 1stMore
15:30Weston 1st0vs0Bray 2ndMore
08/11/2017
20:30Bray 2nd6vs1Skerries 1stpp 21/10 Revd 02/11More
13/11/2017
20:30Monkstown 3rd0vs1Weston 1stMore
18/11/2017
12:20Monkstown 3rd3vs0Tullamore 1stMore
13:30Old Alexandra 3rd4vs5Bray 2ndMore
15:15Corinthians 2nd5vs0Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
19/11/2017
15:00Tullamore 1st0vs0Corinthians 2ndPP 4/11 IJC RefixMore
22/11/2017
20:15Botanic 1st0vs0Guinness 1stPP 18/11 IHCMore
25/11/2017
11:01Pembroke Wanderers 4th2vs3Monkstown 3rdMore
13:00Old Alexandra 3rd3vs0Skerries 1stMore
13:15Bray 2nd1vs0Tullamore 1stMore
29/11/2017
20:00Skerries 1st4vs2Weston 1stMore
02/12/2017
10:30Bray 2nd6vs0Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
12:00Skerries 1st5vs0Tullamore 1stMore
12:20Monkstown 3rd1vs0Botanic 1stMore
15:30Weston 1st2vs1Old Alexandra 3rdMore
06/12/2017
20:30Weston 1st1vs0Guinness 1stRefix PP 25/11 FrostMore
10/12/2017
13:30Botanic 1st1vs2Corinthians 2ndRefix PP 25/11 FrostMore
16/12/2017
13:15Old Alexandra 3rd2vs0Guinness 1stRevd 10/12More
14:30Tullamore 1st1vs3Weston 1stMore
15:30Bray 2nd1vs1Botanic 1stMore
15:45Corinthians 2nd2vs1Monkstown 3rdMore
20/12/2017
20:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th3vs2Skerries 1stPP 16/12More
13/01/2018
11:30Skerries 1st3vs2Botanic 1stMore
15:00Tullamore 1st0vs3Old Alexandra 3rdMore
15:30Monkstown 3rd2vs2Guinness 1stMore
16:00Corinthians 2nd0vs1Bray 2ndPer LL Game awarded to BrayMore
17:01Pembroke Wanderers 4th1vs0Weston 1stMore
20/01/2018
12:00Skerries 1st1vs2Corinthians 2ndMore
12:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th0vs1Old Alexandra 3rdMore
13:00Guinness 1st3vs2Tullamore 1stMore
13:30Bray 2nd2vs2Monkstown 3rdMore
29/01/2018
20:30Corinthians 2nd3vs1Guinness 1stB/Fwd 02/12 pp29/11 frostMore
03/02/2018
12:30Bray 2nd3vs1Guinness 1stMore
12:30Monkstown 3rd1vs4Skerries 1stMore
13:00Corinthians 2nd2vs1Weston 1stMore
15:30Tullamore 1st0vs3Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
07/02/2018
20:30Old Alexandra 3rd1vs1Botanic 1stMore
10/02/2018
10:30Skerries 1st2vs0Bray 2ndRevd 02/11More
11:00Weston 1st0vs2Monkstown 3rdMore
14:45Corinthians 2nd1vs1Old Alexandra 3rdMore
15:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th3vs0Guinness 1stRevdMore
14/02/2018
20:15Botanic 1st3vs2Weston 1stPP 20/01More
17/02/2018
07:01Corinthians 2nd4vs0Tullamore 1stMore
11:00Botanic 1st1vs1Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
12:30Monkstown 3rd1vs3Old Alexandra 3rdMore
15:00Skerries 1st3vs1Guinness 1stMore
15:01Bray 2nd2vs1Weston 1stMore
21/02/2018
20:15Botanic 1st0vs0Tullamore 1stPP 10/02More
24/02/2018
10:00Weston 1st0vs3Skerries 1stMore
10:15Botanic 1st1vs4Guinness 1stRevdMore
14:45Bray 2nd2vs1Old Alexandra 3rdMore
15:00Tullamore 1st1vs1Monkstown 3rdMore
15:30Pembroke Wanderers 4th1vs1Corinthians 2ndMore
10/03/2018
10:15Guinness 1st0vs3Corinthians 2ndMore
12:00Botanic 1st1vs1Monkstown 3rdMore
13:00Old Alexandra 3rd1vs1Weston 1stMore
15:00Tullamore 1st0vs1Skerries 1stMore
16:01Pembroke Wanderers 4th4vs1Bray 2ndMore
21/03/2018
20:30Botanic 1st1vs3Bray 2ndB/Fwd 24/03More
24/03/2018
07:01Skerries 1st5vs4Pembroke Wanderers 4thMore
12:30Monkstown 3rd1vs2Corinthians 2ndMore
13:00Weston 1st1vs0Tullamore 1stMore
13:30Old Alexandra 3rd0vs2Guinness 1stRevd 10/12More
27/03/2018
20:30Weston 1st2vs1Guinness 1stPP 03/03 snowMore
31/03/2018
10:00Skerries 1st4vs1Old Alexandra 3rdPP 03/03 snowMore
09/04/2018
20:30Monkstown 3rd1vs2Pembroke Wanderers 4thPP 03/03 snowMore
11/04/2018
20:30Corinthians 2nd2vs0Botanic 1stPP 03/03 snowMore
14/04/2018
15:00Tullamore 1st0vs3Bray 2ndPP 03/03 snowMore