Latest Results : 01/11/2018 - 15/11/2018

Schoolgirls Senior Cup
14/11/2018
Alexandra College 1vs0Rathdown School Round One More
Holy Child Killiney 4vs0Mount Sackville Round One More
Loreto-The Green 0vs3St Andrews College Round One More
Loreto Foxrock 2vs0The Kings Hospital Round One More
Mount Temple 0vs4Our Ladys Terenure Round One More
Skerries CC 1vs2Newpark Comp Round One More
St Gerards 4vs1Santa Sabina Round One More
Wesley College 1vs1Mount Anville H.C Wesley Win 3-2 on 1 v 1s More
Schoolgirls Junior Cup
10/11/2018
Alexandra College 5vs2Loreto Beaufort  More
Loreto Foxrock 3vs0Mt Anville  More
St Gerards 0vs1Muckross Park  More
St Killians 0vs5Newpark Comp  More
Temple Carrig 2vs4The Teresian School  More
The Kings Hospital 0vs0Holy Child Killiney HCK win 2-0 on 1v1s More
Wesley College 1vs0Loreto-The Green  More
Jun Jacqui Potter Cup
11/11/2018
Skerries 10vs4Railway Union 1 More
LM Division 1
10/11/2018
Portrane 1st1vs5Dublin University 1st More
Avoca 1st4vs2Kilkenny 1st More
Clontarf 1st2vs1Dublin North 1st More
Corinthians 1st4vs0Rathgar 1st More
Railway Union 1st3vs4UCD 1st More
08/11/2018
Kilkenny 1st1vs3Railway Union 1stPP by Railway Union More
03/11/2018
Dublin North 1st4vs5Dublin University 1st More
LM Division 2
13/11/2018
Avoca 2nd XI0vs4Bray 1st XI More
11/11/2018
Corinthians 2nd XI1vs2Monkstown 2nd XI More
LM Division 3
13/11/2018
UCD 2nd XI3vs4Rathgar 2nd XI More
10/11/2018
YMCA 3rd XI1vs2Three Rock Rovers 3rd XI More
Monkstown 3rd XI3vs1Wicklow 1st XI More
03/11/2018
UCD 2nd XI1vs8Three Rock Rovers 3rd XI More
LM Division 4
10/11/2018
Three Rock Rovers 4th XI1vs2Navan 1st XI More
Naas 1st XI5vs0Dublin North 2nd XI More
North Kildare 1st XI4vs2Pembroke Wanderers 4th More
Corinthians 3rd XI4vs2Railway Union 3rd XI More
LM Division 5
11/11/2018
Suttonians 1st XI1vs0Dublin University 2nd XI More
10/11/2018
Clontarf 3rd XI4vs2Monkstown 4th XI More
Glenanne 3rd XI6vs2YMCA 4th XI More
LM Division 6
10/11/2018
Corinthians 4th XI2vs3Railway Union 4th XI More
Portrane 2nd XI3vs1Pembroke Wanderers 5th XI More
Avoca 3rd XI4vs1Wicklow 2nd XI More
Three Rock Rovers 5th XI1vs0Weston 2nd XI More
Enniscorthy HC 2nd XI1vs3Monkstown 5th XI More
LM Division 7
10/11/2018
Naas 2nd XI3vs0Dublin North 4thXI More
North Kildare 2nd XI3vs1Dublin University 3rd XI More
Dublin North 3rd XI7vs1Wicklow 3rd XI More
Navan 2nd XI1vs2Bray 3rd XI More
LM Mills Cup
13/11/2018
Three Rock Rovers 1st2vs1Monkstown 1stPP by TRR More
Avoca 1st0vs10Glenanne 1st More
LM Neville Cup
04/11/2018
Corinthians 3vs0Avoca  More
Clontarf 5vs4YMCA  More
Kilkenny 6vs4Glenanne  More
Three Rock Rovers 4vs2Monkstown  More
LMNevilleDavin
04/11/2018
Weston 2vs0Mullingar  More
Dublin University 1vs0Dublin North  More
Naas 5vs2Enniscorthy HC  More
North Kildare vsPortrane Conceded by North Kildare More
Suttonians vsRathgar Conceded by Suttonians More
03/11/2018
Wicklow 1vs4Bray  More
LM Railway Cup
11/11/2018
Three Rock Rovers 2nd3vs2YMCA 2nd More
04/11/2018
Avoca 2nd1vs5Monkstown 3rd More
03/11/2018
Weston 1st3vs5Glenanne 2nd More
02/11/2018
Pembroke Wanderers 2nd4vs1Monkstown 2nd More
LM Intermediate Cup
03/11/2018
Dublin North 2nd0vs5Corinthians 3rd More
Suttonians 1st2vs5YMCA 4 More
LL Division 1
13/11/2018
Glenanne 1st0vs3Trinity College 1stB/Fwd 17 Nov More
10/11/2018
Monkstown 1st6vs0Our Ladys 1st More
Avoca 1st0vs0Naas 1st More
Rathgar 1st1vs1Genesis 1st More
Corinthians 1st1vs0Glenanne 1st More
Trinity College 1st3vs0North Kildare 1st More
03/11/2018
North Kildare 1st0vs4Glenanne 1st More
Avoca 1st3vs1Rathgar 1st More
Corinthians 1st5vs0Our Ladys 1st More
Naas 1st2vs0Genesis 1st More
LL Division 2
03/11/2018
Pembroke Wanderers 2nd4vs0Dublin North 1st More
Old Alexandra 2nd1vs2Railway Union 2nd More
Monkstown 2nd2vs6UCD 2nd More
Loreto 2nd2vs0Muckross 2nd More
Three Rock Rovers 1st1vs1Clontarf 1st More
LL Division 3
11/11/2018
UCD 3rd0vs1Corinthians 2ndB/Fwd 15/12  More
10/11/2018
Corinthians 2nd3vs0Avoca 2nd More
Pembroke Wanderers 3rd3vs2Loreto 3rd More
Bray 1st4vs1Genesis 2nd More
UCD 3rd3vs2YMCA 1st More
Railway Union 3rd0vs1Suttonians 1st More
LL Division 4
11/11/2018
Skerries 1st1vs2Trinity College 2ndPP IJC 10/11 More
10/11/2018
Bray 2nd1vs0Wexford 1st More
Weston 1st0vs2Kilkenny 1st More
Guinness 1st0vs2Old Alexandra 3rd More
Pembroke Wanderers 4th1vs1Botanic 1 More
LL Division 5
04/11/2018
UCD 4th8vs1Navan 1stB/Fwd 15/12 More
03/11/2018
Monkstown 3rd4vs3Rathgar 2nd More
UCD 4th3vs1Loreto 4th More
Clontarf 2nd0vs2Avoca 3rd More
Tullamore 1st0vs4North Kildare 2nd More
Muckross 3rd3vs0Navan 1st More
LL Division 6
03/11/2018
Monkstown 4th1vs1Newbridge 1st More
Pembroke Wanderers 5th2vs1YMCA 2nd More
Genesis 3rd2vs2Dublin North 2nd More
Trinity College 3rd0vs7UCD 5th More
Malahide Fingal 1st0vs5Three Rock Rovers 2nd More
LL Division 7
10/11/2018
Genesis 4th0vs4Muckross 4th More
Rathgar 3rd3vs1Suttonians 2nd More
Monkstown 5th0vs15Enniscorthy HC 1st More
Clontarf 3rd5vs1North Kildare 3rd More
Skerries 2nd1vs1Corinthians 3rd More
LL Division 8
10/11/2018
Bray 3rd1vs0Our Ladys 3rd More
Loreto 5th3vs0Genesis 5th More
Old Alexandra 4th2vs0Glenanne 2ndReversed More
Botanic 2nd3vs1Weston 2nd More
Naas 2nd4vs0Pembroke Wanderers 6th More
LL Division 9
11/11/2018
UCD 6th1vs1Portlaoise 1stB/Fwd 12/01 More
Navan 2nd7vs1Malahide Fingal 2ndPP Flooded pitch 13/10 More
10/11/2018
UCD 6th0vs1Wicklow 1stB/Fwd 08/12 More
Mullingar 1st0vs1Avoca 4thPP 20/10 IHC More
03/11/2018
Portlaoise 1st0vs0Avoca 4th More
Pembroke Wanderers 7th2vs2Wicklow 1st More
Corinthians 4th1vs2UCD 6th More
LL Division 10
03/11/2018
Clontarf 4th0vs2Botanic 3rd More
Loreto 6th2vs2Bray 4th More
Monkstown 6th6vs0Trinity College 4th More
Railway Union 5th2vs1Portrane 1st More
LL Division 11
10/11/2018
UCD 7th0vs3Gorey 1st More
Muckross 5th0vs1Botanic 4th More
Genesis 6th5vs0Avoca 5th More
North Kildare 4th0vs0Rathgar 4th More
Trinity College 5th2vs3Dublin North 3rd More
LL Division 12
10/11/2018
Portrane 2nd3vs2Suttonians 3rd More
Bray 5th4vs2Enniscorthy HC 2nd More
Pembroke Wanderers 8th3vs1Skerries 3rd More
LL Div 13 B
10/11/2018
Loreto 7th0vs1Dublin North 4th More
Wicklow 2nd1vs1Glenanne 3rd More
Naas 3rd3vs0Weston 4th More
North Kildare 5th0vs1Kilkenny 2nd More
Sunday League
11/11/2018
Carlow 2nd2vs3Enniscorthy HC 3rd XIPP by Carlow More
04/11/2018
Carlow 2nd0vs0Kilkenny 3rd More
Carlow 1st4vs0Enniscorthy HC 3rd XI More
LL Div 3-4 Cups
03/11/2018
Loreto 3rd3vs5Avoca 2nd More
Corinthians 2nd4vs0Guinness 1st More
Genesis 2nd2vs3YMCA 1st More
Wexford 1vs0Botanic 1st More
LL Div 5-6 Cup
10/11/2018
Muckross 3rd4vs3Trinity College 3rd More
Monkstown 3rd9vs0Malahide Fingal 1st More
Tullamore 1st3vs5Monkstown 4th More
Rathgar 2nd1vs0Newbridge 1st More
Dublin North 2nd0vs1Avoca 3rd More
LL Div 7-8 Cup
03/11/2018
Clontarf 3rd5vs2North Kildare 3rd More
Genesis 5th0vs1Naas 2nd More
Rathgar 3rd3vs1Our Ladys 3rd More
Pembroke Wanderers 61vs3Railway Union 4th More
Skerries 2nd4vs1Bray 3rd More
LL Div 9-10 Cup
10/11/2018
Portrane 1st5vs2Loreto 6th More
Trinity College 4th3vs0Clontarf 4thReversed More
Malahide Fingal 2nd0vs14Corinthians 4th More
LLD11-13 Cup
03/11/2018
Loreto 7th0vs3Gorey  More
Enniscorthy HC 2nd0vs3UCD 7th More
North Kildare 5th1vs0Botanic 4th More
Pembroke Wanderers 8th4vs1Weston 3rd More
Kilkenny 2nd7vs0Bray 5th More
Genesis 6th5vs1North Kildare 4th More
Trinity College 5th2vs5Glenanne 3rd More
UCD 8th0vs2Suttonians 3rd More
Muckross 5th3vs1Genesis 7th More
Weston 4th0vs2Rathgar 4th More
Boys U16A League
11/11/2018
Atlantic Academy 2vs1YMCA  More
Boys U16B League
11/11/2018
Corinthians 0vs3Pembroke Wanderers  More
Kilkenny 0vs4Wicklow  More
Three Rock Rovers 1vs5Monkstown  More
Boys U14A League
11/11/2018
Bray 0vs1Avoca  More
04/11/2018
Three Rock Rovers 3vs0Monkstown  More
YMCA 2vs1Enniscorthy HC  More
Boys U14B League
04/11/2018
Corinthians 6vs0Monkstown  More
Portrane 1vs1Three Rock Rovers  More
Weston 5vs1Suttonians  More
Pembroke Wanderers 4vs0South East Lions More
Boys U14C League GP 1
11/11/2018
Bray 1vs3Wicklow  More
Kilkenny 4vs2Newbridge  More
Enniscorthy HC A2vs4Enniscorthy HC B More
Boys U14C League Gp 2
11/11/2018
Weston 7vs2YMCA  More
Three Rock Rovers 1vs3Railway Union  More
Pembroke Wanderers 6vs0Rathgar  More
Girls Inter A1 League
04/11/2018
Malahide Fingal 10vs11Pembroke Wanderers 1 More
Monkstown 11vs1Genesis 1 More
Three Rock Rovers 11vs5Avoca 1 More
Girls Inter A2 League
04/11/2018
Old Alexandra 12vs0YMCA 1 More
Railway Union 14vs1Corinthians 1 More
Suttonians 10vs4Kilkenny 1 More
Girls Inter B1 League
04/11/2018
Dublin North 10vs0Weston 1 More
Portrane 10vs3Boyne HC 1 More
Skerries 13vs1Clontarf 1 More
Girls Inter B2 League
11/11/2018
Glenanne 10vs8Naas 1PP 21/10 pitch - refix More
04/11/2018
Naas 13vs1Wicklow 1 More
Rathgar 10vs4Newbridge 1 More
Girls Inter Blue League
04/11/2018
Muckross 21vs4Avoca 2 More
Old Alexandra 26vs0Railway Union 2 More
Pembroke Wanderers 22vs1Monkstown 2 More
Girls Inter Yellow 1 League
04/11/2018
Suttonians 21vs1Boyne HC 2 More
Three Rock Rovers 20vs4Dublin North 2 More
Girls Inter Yellow 2 League
04/11/2018
Botanic 15vs0Bray 2 More
Malahide Fingal 21vs5Wicklow 2 More
Weston 21vs0Enniscorthy HC 2 More
Girls Inter White 1 League
04/11/2018
Genesis 41vs5Muckross 5 More
Monkstown 42vs1Loreto 4 More
Pembroke Wanderers 45vs0Avoca 4 More
Girls Inter White 2 League
04/11/2018
Monkstown 51vs2Loreto 5 More
Railway Union 31vs0Muckross 4 More
Pembroke Wanderers 51vs1Pembroke Wanderers 6 More
Girls Inter Black League
04/11/2018
Genesis 31vs7Pembroke Wanderers 3 More
Loreto 30vs1Avoca 3 More
Naas 30vs5Monkstown 3 More
Three Rock Rovers 31vs2Muckross 3 More
Girls Inter Green League
11/11/2018
Railway Union 43vs0Pembroke Wanderers 8 More
04/11/2018
Botanic 21vs1Avoca 5 More
Muckross 61vs3Monkstown 6 More
Pembroke Wanderers 75vs0Loreto 6 More
Girls X8 A1 League
04/11/2018
Genesis 10vs3Avoca 1 More
Loreto 12vs4Monkstown 1 More
Muckross 11vs2Pembroke Wanderers 1 More
Girls X8 A2 League
04/11/2018
Naas 10vs6Corinthians 1 More
Old Alexandra 11vs3Railway Union 1 More
Three Rock Rovers 10vs0Bray 1 More
Girls X8 B1 League
04/11/2018
Suttonians 11vs6Boyne HC 1 More
Wicklow 16vs0Stillorgan 1 More
Newbridge 10vs7Malahide Fingal 1 More
Girls X8 Blue 1 League
11/11/2018
Portrane 16vs2YMCA 1Refix More
04/11/2018
Loreto 22vs0Monkstown 2 More
Muckross 21vs3Pembroke Wanderers 2 More
Portrane 12vs0Avoca 2 More
Girls X8 Blue 2 League
11/11/2018
Naas 20vs6Pembroke Wanderers 3 More
04/11/2018
Skerries 13vs5Bray 2 More
Three Rock Rovers 20vs5Railway Union 2 More
Tullamore 11vs3Corinthians 2 More
Girls X8 Yellow 1 League
04/11/2018
Dublin North 20vs5Avoca 3 More
Loreto 32vs3Monkstown 3 More
Muckross 33vs6Pembroke Wanderers 4 More
Portrane 21vs1Genesis 3 More
Girls X8 Yellow 2 League
04/11/2018
Bray 32vs2Three Rock Rovers 3 More
Monkstown 41vs1Railway Union 3 More
Girls X8 White League
04/11/2018
Avoca 41vs4Loreto 4 More
Botanic 11vs3Loreto 5 More
Monkstown 66vs5Muckross 4 More
Monkstown 55vs2Pembroke Wanderers 7 More
Girls X8 Green League
04/11/2018
Weston 25vs3Old Alexandra 2 More
Wicklow 27vs0Suttonians 2 More
Newbridge 25vs2Malahide Fingal 2 More
Girls 6th X8 Yellow League
04/11/2018
Railway Union 30vs6North Kildare 1 More
Three Rock Rovers 30vs5Wicklow 1 More
Girls 6th X8 White League
04/11/2018
Naas 31vs5YMCA 1 More
Three Rock Rovers 43vs3Wicklow 2 More
Girls 6th X8 Red League
04/11/2018
Muckross 22vs8Naas 1 More
Muckross 18vs2Naas 2 More
Three Rock Rovers 11vs1Railway Union 2 More
Three Rock Rovers 20vs4Railway Union 1 More
Girls 6th X8 Green League
11/11/2018
Wicklow 34vs3North Kildare 2refix More
04/11/2018
Dublin North 10vs5Boyne HC 1 More
Weston 11vs5Portrane 1 More
Wicklow 31vs5Malahide Fingal 1 More
Girls 6th X8 Black League
04/11/2018
Tullamore 10vs1Boyne HC 2 More
Girls Minor A League
11/11/2018
Avoca 10vs2Railway Union 1 More
Corinthians 10vs3Old Alexandra 1 More
Muckross 11vs0Loreto 1 More
Pembroke Wanderers 13vs0Monkstown 1 More
Girls Minor B1 League
11/11/2018
Dublin North 15vs0Clontarf 1 More
Malahide Fingal 10vs2Bray 1 More
Weston 11vs1Naas 1 More
Three Rock Rovers 12vs1Genesis 1 More
Girls Minor B2 League
11/11/2018
Our Ladys 10vs3Wicklow 1 More
Enniscorthy HC 11vs1Boyne HC 1 More
YMCA 10vs2Portrane 1 More
Suttonians 10vs5North Kildare 1 More
Girls Minor Blue 1 League
11/11/2018
Loreto 21vs2Monkstown 2 More
Muckross 22vs0Railway Union 2 More
Pembroke Wanderers 24vs0Bray 2 More
Girls Minor Blue 2 League
11/11/2018
Dublin North 22vs0Clontarf 2 More
Monkstown 32vs0Genesis 2 More
Old Alexandra 21vs1Pembroke Wanderers 3 More
Girls Minor Yellow 1 League
11/11/2018
Weston 21vs1Malahide Fingal 2 More
Three Rock Rovers 22vs0Loreto 4 More
Pembroke Wanderers 42vs1Monkstown 4 More
04/11/2018
Pembroke Wanderers 42vs0Malahide Fingal 2 More
Girls Minor Yellow 2 League
11/11/2018
Avoca 32vs1Rathgar 1 More
Wexford 13vs2Railway Union 3 More
Wicklow 20vs4Loreto 3 More