Latest Results : 30/11/2017 - 14/12/2017

Ladies Div 1 League
09/12/2017
Old Alexandra 1st3vs0North Kildare 1st More
04/12/2017
Genesis 1st2vs0Avoca 1stB/Fwd 9/12 IHT More
02/12/2017
Clontarf 1st0vs1North Kildare 1st More
Muckross 1st3vs1Avoca 1st More
Genesis 1st1vs4Corinthians 1st More
Old Alexandra 1st4vs0Glenanne 1st More
Rathgar 1st1vs2Our Ladys 1st More
Mens Division 1
09/12/2017
Dublin University 1st4vs4Clontarf 1st More
UCD 1st6vs1Rathgar 1st More
07/12/2017
UCD 1st1vs1Corinthians 1st More
05/12/2017
Avoca 1st2vs0Weston 1st More
03/12/2017
YMCA 1st4vs4Kilkenny 1st More
02/12/2017
Dublin North 1st0vs0Avoca 1st More
Dublin University 1st0vs2UCD 1st More
Corinthians 1st3vs0Clontarf 1st More
Weston 1st1vs8YMCA 1st More
Ladies Div 2 League
09/12/2017
Old Alexandra 2nd2vs2Loreto 2nd More
Railway Union 2nd3vs0UCD 2nd More
07/12/2017
Monkstown 2nd2vs5Old Alexandra 2ndRefix PP 25/11 Frost More
04/12/2017
Three Rock Rovers 1st2vs2Railway Union 2ndRefix PP IJC 02/12 More
YMCA 1st2vs3UCD 2ndB/Fwd 16/12 More
03/12/2017
Loreto 2nd3vs0Three Rock Rovers 1stRefix PP 25/11 Frost More
02/12/2017
Old Alexandra 2nd1vs0Bray 1st More
Naas 1st1vs0YMCA 1st More
Mens Division 2
12/12/2017
YMCA 2nd XI2vs2Clontarf 2nd XI More
09/12/2017
Glenanne 2nd XI3vs3Clontarf 2nd XI More
Pembroke Wanderers 2nd XI6vs0Railway Union 2nd XI More
YMCA 2nd XI2vs4Monkstown 2nd XI More
02/12/2017
Corinthians 2nd XI2vs2Bray 1st XI More
Mens Division 3
09/12/2017
YMCA 3rd XI4vs1Railway Union 3rd XI More
UCD 2nd XI0vs0Monkstown 3rd XI More
02/12/2017
Three Rock Rovers 3rd XI2vs1Avoca 2nd XI More
UCD 2nd XI3vs2Railway Union 3rd XI More
Ladies Div 3 League
06/12/2017
Suttonians 1st1vs4Loreto 3rd More
04/12/2017
Trinity College 2nd0vs1UCD 3rdRefix pp 25/11 frost More
03/12/2017
UCD 3rd2vs2Avoca 2ndB/Fwd 16/12.  More
02/12/2017
Avoca 2nd2vs3Loreto 3rd More
Trinity College 2nd1vs4Dublin North 1st More
Pembroke Wanderers 3rd1vs1Railway Union 3rd More
Ladies Div 4 League
10/12/2017
Botanic 1st1vs2Corinthians 2ndRefix PP 25/11 Frost More
06/12/2017
Weston 1st1vs0Guinness 1stRefix PP 25/11 Frost More
02/12/2017
Weston 1st2vs1Old Alexandra 3rd More
Monkstown 3rd1vs0Botanic 1st More
Skerries 1st5vs0Tullamore 1st More
Bray 2nd6vs0Pembroke Wanderers 4th More
Mens Division 4
09/12/2017
Railway Union 4th XI1vs2Naas 1st XI More
Suttonians 1st XI2vs1Pembroke Wanderers 4th XI More
02/12/2017
Weston 2nd XI3vs5Corinthians 3rd XI More
Railway Union 4th XI0vs5Three Rock Rovers 4th XI More
Enniscorthy HC 1st XI9vs1Suttonians 1st XI More
Wicklow 1st XI2vs3Naas 1st XI More
Ladies Div 5 League
09/12/2017
Loreto 4th2vs2Muckross 3rd More
Avoca 3rd0vs3Rathgar 2nd More
Dublin North 2nd1vs1Malahide Fingal 1st More
Mens Division 5
13/12/2017
Dublin North 2nd0vs3Rathgar 3rd XI More
09/12/2017
YMCA 4th XI2vs3Rathgar 3rd XI More
Clontarf 3rd XI3vs1Glenanne 3rd XI More
03/12/2017
UCD 3rd XI0vs1YMCA 4th XIGame awarded to YMCA per LM More
02/12/2017
Monkstown 4th XI4vs2Clontarf 3rd XI More
North Kildare 1st XI5vs2UCD 3rd XI More
YMCA 4th XI2vs3Dublin University 2nd XI More
St James Gate 1st XI4vs3Dublin North 2nd More
Rathgar 3rd XI1vs2Glenanne 3rd XI More
Ladies Div 6 League
09/12/2017
UCD 4th2vs1Navan 1st More
Monkstown 5th3vs0Three Rock Rovers 2nd More
YMCA 2nd2vs1Railway Union 4th More
06/12/2017
Navan 1st2vs1Genesis 3rd More
03/12/2017
Trinity College 3rd0vs1Railway Union 4thRefix 21/10 Revd by Comm More
Mens Division 6
12/12/2017
Dublin North 3rd1vs3Avoca 3rd XI More
09/12/2017
Avoca 3rd XI0vs2Pembroke Wanderers 5th XI More
Dublin North 3rd1vs4Mullingar 2nd XI More
Monkstown 5th XI2vs0Corinthians 4th XI More
Wicklow 2nd XI0vs6Kilkenny 2nd XI More
02/12/2017
Monkstown 5th XI4vs1Avoca 3rd XI More
Kilkenny 2nd XI8vs0Pembroke Wanderers 5th XI More
Wicklow 2nd XI1vs1Mullingar 2nd XI More
Dublin North 3rd2vs2Three Rock Rovers 5th XI More
Ladies Div 7 League
03/12/2017
Skerries 2nd3vs1Genesis 4thRefix pp 25/11 frost More
02/12/2017
Botanic 2nd1vs0Genesis 4th More
Old Alexandra 4th3vs2Corinthians 3rd More
Clontarf 3rd0vs1Skerries 2nd More
North Kildare 3rd1vs3Newbridge 1st More
Suttonians 2nd1vs1UCD 5th More
Mens Division 7
13/12/2017
YMCA 5th XI3vs3St James Gate 2ndXI More
09/12/2017
Wicklow 3rd XI0vs6Enniscorthy HC 2nd XI More
02/12/2017
Portrane 2nd XI4vs0Dublin North 4thXI More
Enniscorthy HC 2nd XI7vs0YMCA 5th XI More
Dublin University 3rd XI0vs2Navan 2nd XI More
Ladies Div 8 League
13/12/2017
Loreto 5th1vs1Glenanne 2ndRefix 25/11 Frost More
Weston 2nd2vs1Pembroke Wanderers 6thRefix 25/11 Frost More
05/12/2017
Weston 2nd2vs0Mullingar 1stPP 18/11 IHC -Refix More
03/12/2017
Rathgar 3rd11vs0Malahide Fingal 2ndRefix PP 25/11 Frost More
02/12/2017
Genesis 5th0vs1Pembroke Wanderers 6th More
Glenanne 2nd0vs3Weston 2nd More
Loreto 5th0vs3Muckross 4th More
Malahide Fingal 2nd0vs0Our Ladys 3rd More
Ladies Div 10 League
09/12/2017
Loreto 6th0vs3UCD 6th More
Avoca 5th2vs5Trinity College 4th More
Portlaoise 1st5vs1Guinness 2nd More
07/12/2017
Muckross 5th2vs4Guinness 2ndRefix PP 25/11 LTPP More
03/12/2017
UCD 6th5vs0Trinity College 4thB/Fwd 16/12 More
Ladies Div 11 League
10/12/2017
Portrane 1st3vs0North Kildare 4thRefix PP 25/11 Frost More
Bray 4th2vs0Dublin North 3rd More
06/12/2017
Botanic 4th2vs1Rathgar 4thRefix pp 25/11 frost More
02/12/2017
Rathgar 4th1vs2Bray 4th More
North Kildare 4th0vs1Botanic 4th More
Dublin North 3rd3vs2UCD 7th More
UCD 8th0vs7Portrane 1st More
Ladies Div 12 LR
06/12/2017
Portrane 2nd0vs0Weston 3rdRefix PP 25/11 Frost More
03/12/2017
Old Alexandra 5th3vs0Naas 3rd More
Genesis 7th4vs0Genesis 6thRefix PP 25/11 Frost More
02/12/2017
Old Alexandra 5th4vs1Pembroke Wanderers 8th More
Bray 5th4vs0Genesis 6th More
Clontarf 5th0vs1Portrane 2nd More
Naas 3rd1vs4Skerries 3rd More
North Kildare 5th2vs5Enniscorthy HC 2nd More
Weston 3rd0vs6Genesis 7th More
Suttonians 3rd2vs4Gorey 1st More
Sunday League
03/12/2017
Enniscorthy HC 3rd4vs1Carlow 2nd More
LL Jacqui Potter
13/12/2017
Rathgar 1st1vs3UCD 2nd1st Round B/Fwd 07/01 More
LL Div 3-4 Cup
10/12/2017
Avoca 2nd0vs1Pembroke Wanderers 4th More
09/12/2017
Loreto 3rd1vs3Railway Union 3rd More
Tullamore 1st1vs4UCD 3rd More
Muckross 2nd4vs0Genesis 2nd More
LM Neville Cup
12/12/2017
Pembroke Wanderers 6vs0Kilkenny Refix More
05/12/2017
Three Rock Rovers 1vs1Glenanne FT 1-1 More
LL Div 5-6 Cup
02/12/2017
Wexford 3vs0Railway Union 4th More
YMCA 2nd7vs6Our Ladys 2nd More
Avoca 3rd3vs0Navan 1st More
Loreto 4th3vs1Monkstown 5th More
Clontarf 2nd3vs2North Kildare 2nd More
Kilkenny 1st2vs0Rathgar 2nd More
Three Rock Rovers 2nd5vs4Trinity College 3rd More
Pembroke Wanderers 5th3vs0Monkstown 4th More
LL Div 7-8 Cup
09/12/2017
Old Alexandra 4th1vs0Pembroke Wanderers 6 More
LL Div 9-10 Cup
02/12/2017
Clontarf 4th1vs0Muckross 5th More
UCD 6th2vs1Our Ladys 4th More
Naas 2nd3vs0Pembroke Wanderers 7 More
Corinthians 4th0vs1Three Rock Rovers 3rd More
Bray 3rd7vs1Guinness 2nd More
Monkstown 6th0vs3Wicklow  More
Navan 2nd0vs3Portlaoise 1st More
LLDiv11-12Cup
09/12/2017
Clontarf 5th0vs3Portrane 1st More
Muckross 6th0vs1Genesis 6th More
LJG Jnr JP Plate
10/12/2017
Suttonians 0vs2Bray Round 1 More
Enniscorthy HC 5vs0Clontarf Round 1 More
LJGX8Green1
03/12/2017
Boyne HC 35vs1Malahide Fingal 3 More
Loreto 51vs1Wicklow 4 More
LJGInterWhite1
03/12/2017
Avoca 50vs3Gorey 1 More
Loreto 41vs1Bray 3 More
Monkstown 50vs2Pembroke Wanderers 7 More
LJGX8Green2
03/12/2017
Glenanne 24vs1Weston 3 More
Wicklow 31vs1Naas 3 More
Dublin North 35vs1Malahide Fingal 4 More
LJGMINORA1
10/12/2017
Avoca 13vs1Three Rock Rovers 1 More
LJGMinorA2
10/12/2017
Loreto 11vs3Old Alexandra 1 More
LJGMinorB1
10/12/2017
Botanic 10vs4Weston 1 More
Dublin North 12vs0Portrane 1 More
LJGInterWhite2
10/12/2017
Dublin North 32vs3Our Ladys 1 More
03/12/2017
Loreto 51vs5Tullamore 1 More
Monkstown 41vs3Our Ladys 1 More
Muckross 51vs2Avoca 4 More
Pembroke Wanderers 60vs2Dublin North 3 More
LJGMinorBlue1
10/12/2017
Avoca 20vs2Pembroke Wanderers 2 More
Bray 20vs1Monkstown 2 More
LJGMinorB2
10/12/2017
Enniscorthy HC 16vs1Wicklow 1 More
LJGInterYellow2
03/12/2017
Bray 26vs0Three Rock Rovers 2 More
Old Alexandra 21vs0Newbridge 2 More
Pembroke Wanderers 54vs0Naas 3 More
Enniscorthy HC 21vs2YMCA 2 More
LJGX8B2
03/12/2017
Bray 16vs1Wicklow 1 More
Weston 14vs2Naas 1 More
Enniscorthy HC 13vs3Stillorgan 1 More
LJB U16B League
03/12/2017
Three Rock Rovers 3vs4Corinthians  More
LJGMinorYellow 2
10/12/2017
Monkstown 32vs0Wicklow 2 More
Malahide Fingal 23vs0Boyne HC 2 More
LJGMinorYellow1
10/12/2017
Muckross 30vs5Loreto 3 More
LJGX8BLUE1
03/12/2017
Monkstown 25vs1Suttonians 1 More
Muckross 21vs1Pembroke Wanderers 2 More
Old Alexandra 23vs2Three Rock Rovers 2 More
LJGInterA1
03/12/2017
Corinthians 12vs0Enniscorthy HC 1 More
Muckross 11vs2Pembroke Wanderers 1 More
LJGX8B1
03/12/2017
Boyne HC 14vs1Tullamore 1 More
Clontarf 10vs6North Kildare 1 More
Portrane 10vs2Dublin North 1 More
LJB U16A League
10/12/2017
Pembroke Wanderers 0vs3Monkstown Refix More
03/12/2017
Avoca 2vs4Three Rock Rovers  More
LJGX8BLUE2
03/12/2017
Corinthians 23vs0YMCA 1 More
Loreto 21vs1Railway Union 2 More
Dublin North 20vs4Malahide Fingal 1 More
LJGMinorBlue2
10/12/2017
Suttonians 10vs6Pembroke Wanderers 3 More
LJGInterYellow1
10/12/2017
Suttonians 21vs3Dublin North 2 More
03/12/2017
Botanic 21vs0Weston 2 More
Boyne HC 20vs2Pembroke Wanderers 4 More
Suttonians 23vs0Naas 2 More
Dublin North 22vs0North Kildare 1 More
LJGX8YELLOW2
10/12/2017
Loreto 41vs5Avoca 4 More
03/12/2017
Corinthians 35vs0Glenanne 1 More
Monkstown 31vs4Pembroke Wanderers 3 More
Muckross 43vs1Railway Union 3 More
LJGInterB1
03/12/2017
Botanic 10vs4Portrane 1 More
Boyne HC 11vs2Weston 1 More
Clontarf 10vs2Malahide Fingal 1 More
Dublin North 10vs1Suttonians 1 More
LJGX8White2
03/12/2017
Dalkey 15vs0Newbridge 1 More
Genesis 33vs3Three Rock Rovers 4 More
Wicklow 23vs0Naas 2 More
Portrane 21vs3Weston 2 More
LJGX8YELLOW1
03/12/2017
Avoca 35vs0Bray 2 More
Corinthians 40vs8Railway Union 4 More
Loreto 32vs3Muckross 3 More
Monkstown 40vs5Pembroke Wanderers 4 More
LJGInterBlue2
03/12/2017
Genesis 20vs4Wicklow 1 More
Muckross 20vs3Avoca 2 More
Pembroke Wanderers 22vs0Monkstown 3 More
Railway Union 30vs2Loreto 3 More
LJGX8White1
03/12/2017
Old Alexandra 34vs1Weston 4 More
Stillorgan 25vs3North Kildare 2 More
Three Rock Rovers 32vs0Portrane 3 More
LJGInterA2
10/12/2017
Monkstown 12vs3Railway Union 1 More
03/12/2017
Avoca 10vs0Kilkenny 1 More
Bray 10vs1YMCA 1 More
Genesis 11vs6Old Alexandra 1 More
LJGInterBlue1
03/12/2017
Avoca 31vs3Muckross 3 More
Corinthians 21vs8Naas 1 More
Loreto 22vs0Pembroke Wanderers 3 More
Monkstown 21vs0Railway Union 2 More
LJGX8A2
03/12/2017
Loreto 12vs5Pembroke Wanderers 1 More
Three Rock Rovers 13vs2Muckross 1 More
LJGX8A1
03/12/2017
Genesis 10vs4Old Alexandra 1 More
Railway Union 11vs1Monkstown 1 More
LJBU14ACup
10/12/2017
Avoca 0vs2Pembroke Wanderers  More
LJB U14 B Nth
03/12/2017
YMCA 3vs3Corinthians  More